본문바로가기

Headline News

FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017

National
Team

FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP KOREA REP. 2017

20 May.(Sat) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 3-0 Guinea U-20 (Jeonju, Korea Rep.)

23 May.(Tue) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 : Argentina U-20 (Jeonju, Korea Rep.)

26 May.(Fri) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 : England U-20 (Suwon, Korea Rep.)


Friendly Match

7 June. (Thu) 21:00 PM (local time)
Korea Rep. : Iraq (UAE, Emirates Club Stadium)


2018 World Cup qualifier(Final Round)

13 June. (Tue) 22:00 PM (local time)
Korea Rep. : Qatar (Qatar, Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium)

K
League

K League Classic 13R

27 May.(Sat)
Jeonbuk : Suwon (16:00, Jeonju Sports Complex)
Pohang : Gangwon(18:00, Pohang)
Seoul : Ulsan(19:00, Seoul Worldcup)
Gwangju : Jeju(19:00, Gwangju)

28 May.(Sun)
Daegu : Sangju (19:00, Daegu)
Jeonnam : Incheon(19:00, Gwangyang)

K League Challenge 14R

27 May.(Sat)
Anyang : Gyeongnam (19:00, Anyang)

28 May.(Sun)
Busan : Suwon FC(19:00, Busan)

29 May.(Mon)
Bucheon : Seongnam(19:30, Bucheon)
Ansan : Seoul E(19:30, Ansanwa)

FA CUP

FA CUP Round of 16

17 May.(Wed)


Gwangju 3-0 Asan(19:00, Gwangju Worldcup)
Daejeon 1-2 Jeonnam(19:00, Boeun Complex Center)
Seoul 0(7 PSO 8)0 Busan(19:30, Seoul Worldcup)
Gangwon 0-1 Seongnam(19:00, Pyeongchang Alpensia)
Pocheon Citizen 0-1 Mokpo City(15:00, Pocheon Sports Complex)
Gyeongnam 1-2 Ulsan(19:00, Changwon Football Cneter)
Bucheon 0-2 Sangju(19:30, Bucheon Complex Center)

6 June.(Tue) 19:00

Jeju : Suwon (Jeju World Cup)

ACL

AFC Champions League the round of 16 First Leg

24 May.(Wed)
JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) 2-0 URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) (15:00, Jeju Sports Complex, Jeju)

AFC Champions League the round of 16 Second Leg

31 May.(Wed)
URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) : JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) (19:30, Saitama Stadium 2002, Saitama)









National
League

National League 12R

24 May.(Wed)
Gyeongju KHNP 0-0 Gimhae City(15:00,Gyeongju Football Park)
Mokpo City 1-1 Gangneung City(19:00,Mokpo Football Center)
Changwon City 1-2 Korail(19:00, Changwon Sports Complex)
Busan Transportation Corporation 0-0 Cheonan City(19:00,Guduk)

National League 13R

27 May.(Sat)

Busan Transportation Corporation : Gimhae City(15:00,Guduk Park)
Gyeongju KHNP : Mokpo City(15:00,Gyeongju Civil Park)
Korail : Cheonan City(15:00,Hanbat Park)
Gangneung City : Changwon City(19:00,Gangneung Sports Complex)

K3
League

K3 League Advanced 7R

27 May.(Sat) 15:00
Cheongju : Gyeongju Citizen(Cheongju)
Pocheon Citizen : Yangpyeong FC(Pocheon)
Paju Citizen : Hwasung FC(Paju)
Gimpo Citizen : Jeongju Citizen(Gimpo)
Icheon : Cheongju City(Icheon)
Yangju Citizen : Chuncheon Citizen(Yangju)

K3 League Basic 6R

27 May.(Sat)
Pyeongtaek Citizen : PyeongChangFC(15:00,Sosa Sports Center)
Seoul Jungnang FC : Buyeo FC(16:00, Jungnang)
Goyang Citizen : Siheung Citizen(15:00,Goyang)
FC Uijeongbu : Busan FC(15:00, Uijeongbu)

WK
League

WK League 8R

29 May.(Mon)

Seoul : Suwon(16:00, Hyochang Sports Complex)
Gyeongju : Boeun(17:00,Gyeongju Football Park)
Icheon : Hwacheon(19:00,Icheon Sports Complex)
Gumi : Incheon(19:00,Gumi Sports Complex)

News