본문바로가기

Headline News

FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017

National
Team

AFC Women's Asian Cup Qualifiers

5 Apr.(Wed) 06:30 PM
Korea REP 10-0 India
(Kim II Sung Stadium, Pyongyang , Korea DPR)

7 Apr.(Fri) 03:30 PM
Korea REP 1-1 Korea DPR
(Kim II Sung Stadium, Pyongyang , Korea DPR)

9 Apr.(Sun) 07:30 PM
Korea REP 6-0 Hongkong
(Kim II Sung Stadium, Pyongyang , Korea DPR)

11 Apr.(Tue) 06:30 PM
Korea REP 4-0 Uzbekistan
(Kim II Sung Stadium, Pyongyang , Korea DPR)

FIFA U-20 World Cup National Team Friendly Match

11 May.(Thu)
Korea Rep. U-20 : Uruguay U-20

14 May.(Sun)
Korea Rep. U-20 : Senegal U-20

FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP KOREA REP. 2017

20 May.(Sat) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 : Guinea U-20 (Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Korea Rep.)

23 May.(Tue) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 : Argentina U-20 (Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Korea Rep.)

26 May.(Fri) 20:00 PM
Korea Rep. U-20 : England U-20 (Suwon Worldcup Stadium, Suwon, Korea Rep.)

K
League

K League Classic 7R

22 Apr.(Sat)
JEONNAM 5-0 ULSAN (15:00, Gwangyang Football)
JEJU 4-2 DAEGU (15:00,Jeju World Cup)
GANGWON 1-2 SUWON (15:00,Pyeongchang Alpensia)
SEOUL 3-0 INCHEON (17:00,Seoul World Cup)

23 Apr.(Sun)
JEONBUK: POHANG (15:00, Jeonju)
SANGJU : GWANGJU(15:00, Sangju Civic)


K League Challenge 8R

22 Apr.(Sat)
ANYANG 3-1 BUCHEON (15:00,Anyang)
ASAN 1-1 SEONGNAM (15:00, Asan)
DAEJEON 2-3 BUSAN (15:00, Daejeon World Cup)

23 Apr.(Sun)
GYEONGNAM : ANSAN (15:00,Changwon Football C)
SEOUL E : SUWON FC (17:00, Seoul Olympic)

FA CUP

FA CUP Round of 32

19 Apr.(Wed)

Gimhae City 0 - 1 Jeju (19:30,Gimhae Sports Complex)
Jeonnam 4 - 0 Jeonju Citizen (19:00,Gwangyang Football Stadium)
Cangneung City 0 - 1 Sangju (19:00,Gangneung Sports Complex)
Seongnam 3 - 1 CheongjuCity (19:00,Tancheon Sports Complex)
Asan 2 - 1 Ajou Univ. (19:00,Yisunshin Stadium)
Daegu 1 - 2 Gyeongnam (19:00,Daegu Stadium)
Mokpo City 1 - 0 Yangpyeong (14:00,Mokpo Football Center)
Ulsan 3 - 1 Chuncheon Citizen (19:30,Ulsan Munsu)
Incheon 0 - 1 Suwon (19:30,Incheon Football Stadium)
Daejeon 2 - 0 Youngnam Univ. (19:30,Daejeon Worldcup)
Busan 1-0 Pohang (19:00,Busan Asiad)
Gangwon 1 - 0 Korail (19:00,Pyeongchang Alpensia)
Jeonbuk 0 (2 PSO 4) 0 Bucheon (15:00,Jeonju Sports Complex)
Gwangju 4 - 2 Yeonsei Univ. (19:00,Gwangju Worldcup)
Seoul 2 - 0 Anyang (19:30,Seoul Worldcup)
Pocheon Citizen 2 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP(15:00,Pocheon Sports Complex)

FA CUP Round of 16

17 May.(Wed)

ACL

AFC Champions League Group Stage

11 Apr.(Tue)
● WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS (AUS) 2-3 FC SEOUL (7:00 PM, Campbelltown Sports Stadium)
● JEJU UNITED FC 1-3 ADELAIDE UNITED (AUS) (8:00 PM, Jeju World Cup Stadium)

12 Apr.(Wed)
● MUANGTHONG UNITED (THA) 1-0 ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (9:30 PM, Thunderdome Stadium)
● SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS 5-0 EASTERN SC (HKG) (7:00 PM, Suwon World Cup Stadium)


25 Apr.(Tue)
● SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS : KAWASAKI FRONTALE (JPN) (7:00 PM, Suwon World Cup Stadium)
● JIANGSU FC (CHN) : JEJU UNITED FC ( 8:35 PM, Nanjing Olympics Sports Center)

26 Apr.(Wed)
● ULSAN HYUNDAI FC : KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN) (7:30 PM, Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium)
● SHANGHAI SIPG FC : FC SEOUL (CHN) (8:30 PM, Shanghai Stadium)


9 May.(Tue)
● GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE FC (CHN) : SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (7:30 PM, Tianhe Stadium)
● JEJU UNITED FC : GAMBA OSAKA (JPN) (7:00 PM, Jeju World Cup Stadium)

10 May.(Wed)
● BRISBANE ROAR (AUS) : ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (7:00 PM, Brisbane Stadium)
● FC SEOUL : URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) (7:00 PM, Seoul World Cup Stadium)











National
League

National League 6R

22 Apr.(Sat)
Changwon City 2-2 Gangneung City (15:00, Changwon Sports Complex)
Mokpo City 0-0 Gyeongju KHNP (15:00, Mokpo Football Center)
Cheonan City 0-0 Korail (15:00,Cheonan Football Center)
Gimhae City 0-0 Busan Transportation Corporation (19:30,Gimhae Sports Complex)

K3
League

K3 League Advanced 5R

22 Apr.(Sat) 15:00
Hwaseong 2-2 Gimpo Citizen (Hwaseong Sports Complex)
Yangpyeong 2-1 Icheon Citizen (Yongmun Sports Complex)

29 Apr.(Sat) 15:00
Gyeongju Citizen : Chuncheon Citizen (Gyeongju Soccer Complex)

5 May.(Fri) 15:00
Cheongju : Cheongju City (Cheongju Sports Complex)
Jeongju Citizen : Pocheon Citizen (Jeonju Univ).
Yangju Citizen : Paju Citizen (Yangju Godeok Stadium)

K3 League Basic 4R

22 Apr.(Sat) 15:00
Seoul United 0-1 Buyeo FC (15:00, Paju NFC)

K3 League Basic 5R

29 Apr.(Sat) 15:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen : Uijeongbu (Ichung Leports Park)
Seoul Jungnang FC : Seoul United (Jungnang Stadium)
Pyeongchang FC: Goyang Citizen (Pyeongchang Sports Complex)
Buyeo FC : Busan FC (Buyeo Sports Complex)

WK
League

WK League 3R

21 Apr.(Fri)

Gumi 1-0 Hwacheon (19:00, Gumi Sports Complex)
Boeun 1-3 Seoul (19:00, Boeun Sports Complex)
Gyeongju 0-4 Incheon (17:00, Gyeongju Sports Park)
Suwon 1-0 Icheon (19:00, Suwon Sports Complex)

News